{"title":"Footwear New Arrivals","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"peggy-pump-ivory-nappa-leather","title":"Peggy Pump in Ivory Nappa Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe Peggy Signature Pointed Pump features a sleek design. It's Nappa leather upper enhances a classic silhouette, supported by a kitten heel with a leather sole and lining.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel height 50mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Nappa leather upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed Toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"GABRIELA HEARST","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204847644864,"sku":"8401410168472","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204847677632,"sku":"8401410168496","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204847710400,"sku":"8401410168502","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204847743168,"sku":"8401410168519","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204847775936,"sku":"8401410168526","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204855869632,"sku":"8401410168533","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204855902400,"sku":"8401410168540","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204855935168,"sku":"8401410168557","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204855967936,"sku":"8401410168571","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204856000704,"sku":"8401410168595","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_020724_0122.jpg?v=1718727625"},{"product_id":"edwina-high-heel-stiletto-pump-ivory-nappa-leather","title":"Edwina High Heel Stiletto Pump in Ivory Nappa Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Edwina Heel is a classic ivory stiletto pump featuring a gold-brass detail in Nappa leather.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel height 75mm | 3.0 in\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Lamb leather upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed Toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160588992,"sku":"8101705658700","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160621760,"sku":"8101705658717","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160654528,"sku":"8101705658724","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160752832,"sku":"8101705658755","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160785600,"sku":"8101705658762","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160818368,"sku":"8101705658779","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160883904,"sku":"8101705658793","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160916672,"sku":"8101705658809","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":46070160949440,"sku":"8101705658816","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/COURT_SHOES_BEIGE_PROFILE.jpg?v=1738796154"},{"product_id":"clayton-ankle-boot-dark-chocolate-suede","title":"Clayton Ankle Boot in Dark Chocolate Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from the highest quality leather, the Clayton boot features a curved kitten heel for a sculptural look and a full back zip closure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel height 50mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Goat suede upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZip closure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed Toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"GABRIELA HEARST","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":46535121469632,"sku":"8401410185653","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":46535121502400,"sku":"8401410185677","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":46535121535168,"sku":"8401410185691","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":46535121567936,"sku":"8401410185714","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":46535121600704,"sku":"8401410185738","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204891914432,"sku":"8401410185752","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204891947200,"sku":"8401410185776","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204891979968,"sku":"8401410185790","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_052926_0010.jpg?v=1780088966"},{"product_id":"strength-pump-camel-suede-natural-raffia","title":"Strength Pump in Camel Suede \u0026 Natural Raffia","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Strength Pump embodies artisanal excellence with its distinctive block heel silhouette and pointed toe. Handcrafted in Italy, this sophisticated design features natural raffia paired with contrasting premium goat suede, creating a textural interplay that celebrates both heritage craftsmanship and contemporary elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eNamed to honor feminine power, the Strength Pump offers versatile sophistication with its comfortable 1.5-inch heel height. The almond toe shape and sleek slip-on design ensure effortless refinement, while the black heel adds a modern contrast to the warm camel and natural tones.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eDetails:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Upper: 50% Goat Suede | 50% Raffia\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• 100% Calf Leather Insole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• 100% Calf Leather Lining\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Heel Height: 1.5 in | 38 mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Almond Toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Black Heel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Slip on\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Made in Italy\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted with sustainable luxury principles, these pumps feature the finest Italian materials. The goat suede provides exceptional durability and a luxurious hand-feel, while the raffia adds natural texture and breathability. The calf leather insole and lining ensure all-day comfort and longevity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eEach pair represents conscious craftsmanship, produced in limited quantities at our Italian atelier where traditional shoemaking techniques meet modern sophistication. The combination of natural materials and timeless design creates an investment piece designed to transcend seasons.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ Camel","offer_id":47142567313600,"sku":"8401410133272","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ Camel","offer_id":47142567346368,"sku":"8401410133296","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Camel","offer_id":47142567379136,"sku":"8401410133319","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Camel","offer_id":47142567411904,"sku":"8401410133333","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Camel","offer_id":47142567444672,"sku":"8401410133357","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Camel","offer_id":47142567477440,"sku":"8401410133371","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Camel","offer_id":47142567510208,"sku":"8401410133395","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_011426_0062.jpg?v=1769632116"},{"product_id":"strength-pump-black-suede-natural-raffia","title":"Strength Pump in Black Suede \u0026 Natural Raffia","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Strength Pump embodies conscious luxury footwear with its refined block heel silhouette and pointed toe, masterfully crafted in natural raffia with contrasting goat suede. This sophisticated design celebrates artisanal Italian craftsmanship while offering timeless versatility.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eHandcrafted in Italy, these sustainable luxury pumps feature a harmonious blend of natural materials—combining the textural elegance of raffia with the supple refinement of goat suede. The modest 1.5-inch heel provides comfortable elevation while maintaining the graceful almond toe shape that defines sophisticated footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eDetails:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Upper: 50% Goat Suede | 50% Raffia\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• 100% Calf Leather Insole\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• 100% Calf Leather Lining\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Heel Height: 1.5 in | 38 mm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Almond Toe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Black Heel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Slip on\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e• Made in Italy\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eEach pair represents our commitment to sustainable designer shoes, produced in limited quantities to maintain our brand values of ethical luxury fashion. The natural raffia upper showcases traditional weaving techniques, while the premium goat suede provides structural elegance and lasting durability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThese artisanal leather pumps run true to Italian sizing. The slip-on design ensures effortless wear, while the leather-lined interior and cushioned insole promise exceptional comfort throughout extended wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Black","offer_id":47234037055680,"sku":"8401410133142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Black","offer_id":47142567739584,"sku":"8401410133166","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Black","offer_id":47142567772352,"sku":"8401410133180","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Black","offer_id":47142567805120,"sku":"8401410133203","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Black","offer_id":47142567837888,"sku":"8401410133227","price":850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_011426_0057.jpg?v=1769631898"},{"product_id":"clayton-ankle-boot-black-nappa-leather","title":"Clayton Ankle Boot in Black Nappa Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from the highest quality suede, the Clayton boot features a curved kitten heel for a sculptural look and a full back zip closure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel height 50mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZip closure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed Toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"GABRIELA HEARST","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Black","offer_id":48155996258496,"sku":"8401410168779","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Black","offer_id":48155996291264,"sku":"8401410168793","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Black","offer_id":48155996324032,"sku":"8401410168816","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Black","offer_id":48155996356800,"sku":"8401410168830","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Black","offer_id":48155996389568,"sku":"8401410168854","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Black","offer_id":48204887359680,"sku":"8401410168878","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ Black","offer_id":48204887392448,"sku":"8401410168892","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_020724_0187_84feb432-f922-4544-bf00-2163d2e667da.jpg?v=1718723684"},{"product_id":"bristol-slipper-ivory-cashmere-boucle","title":"Bristol Slipper in Ivory Cashmere Boucle","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Bristole Slipper exudes luxurious slip-on comfort in recycled cashmere boucle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e22% Cashmere\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e22% Recycled Cashmere\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e37% Alpaca\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e13% Virgin Wool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e6% Silk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGRS - Global Recycled Standard Certified material\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"GABRIELA HEARST","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204934480064,"sku":"8401410186568","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204934512832,"sku":"8401410186575","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204934545600,"sku":"8401410186582","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204934578368,"sku":"8401410186599","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204934611136,"sku":"8401410186605","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204934643904,"sku":"8401410186612","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204934676672,"sku":"8401410186629","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_051526_0031.jpg?v=1779828837"},{"product_id":"temperance-cowboy-mule-cognac-leather","title":"Temperance Cowboy Mule in Cognac Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eEffortlessly refined, the Temperance mule features a low heel and a slip-on design inspired by classic cowboy boots.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel height 50mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed Toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"GABRIELA HEARST","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Cognac","offer_id":48204951847104,"sku":"8401410180801","price":1850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Cognac","offer_id":48204951879872,"sku":"8401410180825","price":1850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Cognac","offer_id":48204951912640,"sku":"8401410180849","price":1850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Cognac","offer_id":48204951945408,"sku":"8401410180863","price":1850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Cognac","offer_id":48204951978176,"sku":"8401410180887","price":1850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Cognac","offer_id":48204952010944,"sku":"8401410180900","price":1850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ Cognac","offer_id":48204952043712,"sku":"8401410180924","price":1850.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_051826_0875.jpg?v=1779828741"},{"product_id":"sage-flat-sandal-bordeaux-crocodile-embossed-leather","title":"Sage Flat Sandal in Bordeaux Crocodile Embossed Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe sage flat delivers an effortlessly polished look, featuring a double-strap sandal silhouette with buckle details.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat heel height 5mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIntricate criss-crossing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnique leather and crochet combination\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Cotton \u0026amp; 100% Nappa Leather Upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204939428032,"sku":"8401410179874","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204939460800,"sku":"8401410179898","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204939493568,"sku":"8401410179911","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204939526336,"sku":"8401410179935","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204939559104,"sku":"8401410179959","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204939591872,"sku":"8401410179973","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_051526_0028.jpg?v=1779828616"},{"product_id":"star-sandal-black-suede","title":"Star Sandal in Black Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat heel height 5mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIntricate criss-crossing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnique leather and crochet combination\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Cotton \u0026amp; 100% Nappa Leather Upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Black","offer_id":48156026208448,"sku":"8401410180252","price":1270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Black","offer_id":48204728631488,"sku":"8401410180276","price":1270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Black","offer_id":48204728664256,"sku":"8401410180290","price":1270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Black","offer_id":48204728697024,"sku":"8401410180313","price":1270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Black","offer_id":48204728729792,"sku":"8401410180337","price":1270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ Black","offer_id":48204728762560,"sku":"8401410180351","price":1270.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_051526_0025.jpg?v=1779828771"},{"product_id":"peggy-pump-bordeaux-nappa-leather","title":"Peggy Pump in Bordeaux Nappa Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Peggy Signature Pointed Pump features a sleek design. Its suede and raffia upper enhances a classic silhouette, supported by a kitten heel with a leather sole and sheep lining.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel height 50mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Lambskin upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed Toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"GABRIELA HEARST","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837519552,"sku":"8401410168625","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837552320,"sku":"8401410168649","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837585088,"sku":"8401410168656","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837617856,"sku":"8401410168663","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837650624,"sku":"8401410168670","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837683392,"sku":"8401410168687","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837716160,"sku":"8401410168694","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837748928,"sku":"8401410168700","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837781696,"sku":"8401410168717","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Bordeaux","offer_id":48204837814464,"sku":"8401410168724","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_020724_0110_dcbd2232-3644-426a-bea0-3b3f714a083b.jpg?v=1776869502"},{"product_id":"sardis-platform-sandal-dark-chocolate-multi-suede-natural-raffia","title":"Sardis Platform Sandal in Dark Chocolate Multi Suede \u0026 Natural Raffia","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis strappy sandal with adjustable buckle closure is set on natural cork wedge heels. Cork is a signature material used on Gabriela Hearst's Footwear collection. It is a low impact material as you don't kill the tree but shave the trunk instead. The sandals are made in premium Nappa Lamb Leather.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Lamb Leather Upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Cork Wedge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel Height: 4 in | 100 mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlatform Height: 2 in | 50 mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCork block heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable ankle closure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877201600,"sku":"8401410186278","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877234368,"sku":"8401410186292","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877267136,"sku":"8401410186308","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877299904,"sku":"8401410186315","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877332672,"sku":"8401410186322","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877365440,"sku":"8401410186339","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877398208,"sku":"8401410186346","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877430976,"sku":"8401410186353","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877463744,"sku":"8401410186377","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ Dark Chocolate Multi","offer_id":48204877496512,"sku":"8401410186391","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_052926_0007.jpg?v=1780088712"},{"product_id":"strength-flat-shoe-ivory-suede-raffia","title":"Strength Flat Shoe in Ivory Suede \u0026 Raffia","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e50% Goat Suede | 50% Raffia\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlip on\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed Toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927107264,"sku":"8401410173421","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927140032,"sku":"8401410173438","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927172800,"sku":"8401410173445","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927205568,"sku":"8401410173452","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927238336,"sku":"8401410173469","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927271104,"sku":"8401410173476","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927303872,"sku":"8401410173483","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927336640,"sku":"8401410173490","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927369408,"sku":"8401410173506","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927402176,"sku":"8401410173513","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927434944,"sku":"8401410173520","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ Ivory","offer_id":48204927467712,"sku":"8401410173544","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_011426_0007_979feff0-bab7-4bd9-9435-d44a3c9e69d3.jpg?v=1779892070"},{"product_id":"peggy-pump-dark-chocolate-suede","title":"Peggy Pump in Dark Chocolate Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Peggy Signature Pointed Pump features a sleek design. Its nappa upper enhances a classic silhouette, supported by a kitten heel with a leather sole and sheep lining.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel height 50mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Goat suede upper\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf leather outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItalian sizing\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"GABRIELA HEARST","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867600576,"sku":"8401410181488","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867633344,"sku":"8401410181501","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867666112,"sku":"8401410181518","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867698880,"sku":"8401410181525","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867731648,"sku":"8401410181532","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867764416,"sku":"8401410181549","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867797184,"sku":"8401410181556","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867829952,"sku":"8401410181563","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867862720,"sku":"8401410181570","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ Dark Chocolate","offer_id":48204867895488,"sku":"8401410181587","price":990.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_020724_0113_31c00a29-e120-4745-aef6-68add9b49828copy.jpg?v=1780089307"},{"product_id":"sage-flat-sandal-black-suede","title":"Sage Flat Sandal in Black Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe sage flat delivers an effortlessly polished look, featuring a double-strap sandal silhouette with buckle details.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat heel height 5mm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIntricate criss-crossing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnique leather and crochet combination\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Cotton \u0026amp; 100% Nappa Leather Upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Calf Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gabriela Hearst","offers":[{"title":"36 \/ Black","offer_id":48161517666496,"sku":"8401410181785","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ Black","offer_id":48204946505920,"sku":"8401410181808","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ Black","offer_id":48204946538688,"sku":"8401410181822","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ Black","offer_id":48204946571456,"sku":"8401410181846","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ Black","offer_id":48204946604224,"sku":"8401410181860","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ Black","offer_id":48204946636992,"sku":"8401410181884","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0098\/6559\/2911\/files\/GabrielaHearst_051526_0021.jpg?v=1779827448"}],"url":"https:\/\/gabrielahearst.com\/collections\/footwear-new-arrivals.oembed","provider":"Gabriela Hearst","version":"1.0","type":"link"}